TEAMSPWDLGDPTS
GARUDA86112919
PORT DARWIN UNITED76102319
MINDIL8422214
HELLENIC7403212
DARWIN HEARTS8323511
CASUARINA7304-69
UNI AZZURI621327
PALMERSTON8125-195
PORT DARWIN CITY6114-174
LITCHFIELD6024-202